2 rooms apartment of 52m² in Väring

Nyponvägen, 541 91 Väring, Sweden

5,025 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-08-2026

apartment at Nyponvägen, Väring

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

52 m²

Price

5,025 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-08-2026

Price per m²

97 kr

Map

The listing is located at Nyponvägen, 541 91 Väring, Sweden

Loading map