1 room apartment of 25m² in Stockholm

Odengatan, 113 22 Stockholm, Sweden

15,000 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Odengatan, Stockholm

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

25 m²

Price

15,000 kr

Price per m²

600 kr

Map

The listing is located at Odengatan, 113 22 Stockholm, Sweden

Loading map