2 rooms apartment of 56m² in Norrköping

Odensgatan, 603 37 Norrköping, Sweden

8,507 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

apartment at Odensgatan, Norrköping

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

56 m²

Price

8,507 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Price per m²

152 kr

Map

The listing is located at Odensgatan, 603 37 Norrköping, Sweden

Loading map