4 rooms apartment of 85m² in Köping

Odensvivägen, 731 98 Köping, Sweden

9,999 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

apartment at Odensvivägen, Köping

Property type

apartment

Rooms

4

Size

85 m²

Price

9,999 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Price per m²

118 kr

Map

The listing is located at Odensvivägen, 731 98 Köping, Sweden

Loading map