Listed 6 days ago

2 rooms apartment of 57m² in Landskrona

Ödmanssonsgatan, 261 34 Landskrona, Sweden

5,296 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-08-2026

apartment at Ödmanssonsgatan, Landskrona

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

57 m²

Price

5,296 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-08-2026

Price per m²

93 kr

Map

The listing is located at Ödmanssonsgatan, 261 34 Landskrona, Sweden

Loading map