Listed 5 days ago

3 rooms apartment of 110m² in Karlskrona

Ölandsgatan, 371 33 Karlskrona, Sweden

12,155 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-08-2026

apartment at Ölandsgatan, Karlskrona

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

110 m²

Price

12,155 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-08-2026

Price per m²

111 kr

Map

The listing is located at Ölandsgatan, 371 33 Karlskrona, Sweden

Loading map