2 rooms apartment of 49m² in Katrineholm

Ölandsgatan, 641 36 Katrineholm, Sweden

5,072 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-07-2026

apartment at Ölandsgatan, Katrineholm

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

49 m²

Price

5,072 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-07-2026

Price per m²

104 kr

Map

The listing is located at Ölandsgatan, 641 36 Katrineholm, Sweden

Loading map