3 rooms apartment of 80m² in Svalöv

Svalöv, Svalövs Kommun, Sweden

9,895 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Olma Gård, Svalöv

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

80 m²

Price

9,895 kr

Price per m²

124 kr

Map

The listing is located at Svalöv, Svalövs Kommun, Sweden

Loading map

Popular rental choices