4 rooms apartment of 109m² in Helsingborg

Olympiavägen, 254 37 Helsingborg, Sweden

13,735 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-08-2026

apartment at Olympiavägen, Helsingborg

Property type

apartment

Rooms

4

Size

109 m²

Price

13,735 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-08-2026

Price per m²

126 kr

Map

The listing is located at Olympiavägen, 254 37 Helsingborg, Sweden

Loading map