3 rooms apartment of 73m² in Sollentuna kommun

Oppegårdsstråket, 191 21 Sollentuna kommun, Sweden

13,097 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Oppegårdsstråket, Sollentuna

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

73 m²

Price

13,097 kr

Price per m²

179 kr

Map

The listing is located at Oppegårdsstråket, 191 21 Sollentuna kommun, Sweden

Loading map