5 rooms apartment of 135m² in Gothenburg

Örgryte Kyrkogata, 412 74 Gothenburg, Sweden

24,000 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-07-2026

apartment at Örgryte kyrkogata, Göteborg

Property type

apartment

Rooms

5

Size

135 m²

Price

24,000 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-07-2026

Price per m²

178 kr

Map

The listing is located at Örgryte Kyrkogata, 412 74 Gothenburg, Sweden

Loading map