2 rooms apartment of 40m² in Skellefteå

Orkestervägen, 931 47 Skellefteå, Sweden

6,000 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

apartment at Orkestervägen, Skellefteå

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

40 m²

Price

6,000 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Price per m²

150 kr

Map

The listing is located at Orkestervägen, 931 47 Skellefteå, Sweden

Loading map