1 room apartment of 23m² in Täby

Örnstigen, 183 50 Täby, Sweden

8,000 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 08-06-2026

apartment at Örnstigen, Täby

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

23 m²

Price

8,000 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

08-06-2026

Price per m²

348 kr

Map

The listing is located at Örnstigen, 183 50 Täby, Sweden

Loading map