3 rooms apartment of 84m² in Onsala

Orsnäsvägen, 439 32 Onsala, Sweden

15,500 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

apartment at Orsnäsvägen, Onsala

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

84 m²

Price

15,500 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Price per m²

185 kr

Map

The listing is located at Orsnäsvägen, 439 32 Onsala, Sweden

Loading map