Listed 5 days ago

3 rooms apartment of 68m² in Stockholm

Oskar Bæckströms väg, 129 35 Stockholm, Sweden

16,000 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-07-2026

apartment at Oskar Baeckströms väg, Hägersten

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

68 m²

Price

16,000 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-07-2026

Price per m²

235 kr

Map

The listing is located at Oskar Bæckströms väg, 129 35 Stockholm, Sweden

Loading map