Listed 6 days ago

3 rooms apartment of 80m² in Älmhult

Östergatan, 343 32 Älmhult, Sweden

7,834 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-01-1970

apartment at Östergatan, Älmhult

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

80 m²

Price

7,834 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-01-1970

Price per m²

98 kr

Map

The listing is located at Östergatan, 343 32 Älmhult, Sweden

Loading map