1 room apartment of 35m² in Trollhättan

Österlånggatan, 461 35 Trollhättan, Sweden

6,575 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

apartment at Österlånggatan, Trollhättan

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

35 m²

Price

6,575 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Price per m²

188 kr

Map

The listing is located at Österlånggatan, 461 35 Trollhättan, Sweden

Loading map