3 rooms apartment of 69m² in Umeå

Östermalmsgatan, 903 32 Umeå, Sweden

14,000 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

apartment at Östermalmsgatan, Umeå

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

69 m²

Price

14,000 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Price per m²

203 kr

Map

The listing is located at Östermalmsgatan, 903 32 Umeå, Sweden

Loading map