Listed today

2 rooms apartment of 72m² in Malmö

Östervärnsgatan, 200 22 Malmö, Sweden

11,219 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-08-2026

apartment at Östervärnsgatan, Malmö

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

72 m²

Price

11,219 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-08-2026

Price per m²

156 kr

Map

The listing is located at Östervärnsgatan, 200 22 Malmö, Sweden

Loading map