1 room apartment of 33m² in Hallsberg

Östra Storgatan, 694 31 Hallsberg, Sweden

6,187 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-07-2026

apartment at Östra storgatan, Hallsberg

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

33 m²

Price

6,187 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-07-2026

Price per m²

187 kr

Map

The listing is located at Östra Storgatan, 694 31 Hallsberg, Sweden

Loading map