1 room apartment of 32m² in Hästveda

Östra Storgatan, 282 76 Hästveda, Sweden

4,600 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Östra Storgatan, Hästveda

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

32 m²

Price

4,600 kr

Price per m²

144 kr

Map

The listing is located at Östra Storgatan, 282 76 Hästveda, Sweden

Loading map