4 rooms apartment of 97m² in Helsingborg

Övre Långvinkelsgatan, 254 36 Helsingborg, Sweden

12,463 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Övre Långvinkelsgatan, Helsingborg

Property type

apartment

Rooms

4

Size

97 m²

Price

12,463 kr

Price per m²

128 kr

Map

The listing is located at Övre Långvinkelsgatan, 254 36 Helsingborg, Sweden

Loading map