4 rooms apartment of 91m² in Söderhamn

Oxtorgsgatan, 826 32 Söderhamn, Sweden

9,307 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-07-2026

apartment at Oxtorgsgatan, Söderhamn

Property type

apartment

Rooms

4

Size

91 m²

Price

9,307 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-07-2026

Price per m²

102 kr

Map

The listing is located at Oxtorgsgatan, 826 32 Söderhamn, Sweden

Loading map