7 rooms apartment of 233m² in Eslöv

Palmgatan, 241 41 Eslöv, Sweden

25,742 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Palmgatan, Eslöv

Property type

apartment

Rooms

7

Size

233 m²

Price

25,742 kr

Price per m²

110 kr

Map

The listing is located at Palmgatan, 241 41 Eslöv, Sweden

Loading map