1 room apartment of 40m² in Lund

Parternas gränd, 220 10 Lund, Sweden

9,500 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

apartment at Parternas gränd, Lund

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

40 m²

Price

9,500 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Price per m²

238 kr

Map

The listing is located at Parternas gränd, 220 10 Lund, Sweden

Loading map