Listed today

1 room apartment of 42m² in Nybro

Platåvägen, 382 43 Nybro, Sweden

4,065 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-09-2026

apartment at Platåvägen, Nybro

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

42 m²

Price

4,065 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-09-2026

Price per m²

97 kr

Map

The listing is located at Platåvägen, 382 43 Nybro, Sweden

Loading map