3 rooms apartment of 100m² in Karlskrona

Polhemsgatan, 371 39 Karlskrona, Sweden

9,388 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Polhemsgatan, Karlskrona

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

100 m²

Price

9,388 kr

Price per m²

94 kr

Map

The listing is located at Polhemsgatan, 371 39 Karlskrona, Sweden

Loading map