3 rooms apartment of 70m² in Stockholm

Postiljonsvägen, Grycksbovägen, 122 47 Stockholm, Sweden

21,274 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 22-06-2026

apartment at Postiljonsvägen, Enskede

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

70 m²

Price

21,274 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

22-06-2026

Price per m²

304 kr

Map

The listing is located at Postiljonsvägen, Grycksbovägen, 122 47 Stockholm, Sweden

Loading map