Listed 3 days ago

1 room apartment of 23m² in Stockholm

Professorsslingan, 114 17 Stockholm, Sweden

7,200 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 05-06-2026

apartment at Professorsslingan, Stockholm

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

23 m²

Price

7,200 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

05-06-2026

Price per m²

313 kr

Map

The listing is located at Professorsslingan, 114 17 Stockholm, Sweden

Loading map