1 room apartment of 38m² in Örebro

Rådmansgatan, 702 16 Örebro, Sweden

6,500 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Rådmansgatan, Örebro

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

38 m²

Price

6,500 kr

Price per m²

171 kr

Map

The listing is located at Rådmansgatan, 702 16 Örebro, Sweden

Loading map