2 rooms apartment of 80m² in Malmö

Rekrytgatan, 212 33 Malmö, Sweden

8,657 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 16-06-2026

apartment at Rekrytgatan, Malmö

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

80 m²

Price

8,657 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

16-06-2026

Price per m²

108 kr

Map

The listing is located at Rekrytgatan, 212 33 Malmö, Sweden

Loading map