Listed 4 days ago

1 room apartment of 37m² in Trollhättan

Riddaregatan, 461 34 Trollhättan, Sweden

4,949 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Riddaregatan, Trollhättan

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

37 m²

Price

4,949 kr

Price per m²

134 kr

Map

The listing is located at Riddaregatan, 461 34 Trollhättan, Sweden

Loading map