2 rooms apartment of 40m² in Stockholm

Ringvägen, 118 63 Stockholm, Sweden

17,909 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Ringvägen, Stockholm

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

40 m²

Price

17,909 kr

Price per m²

448 kr

Map

The listing is located at Ringvägen, 118 63 Stockholm, Sweden

Loading map