1 room apartment of 14m² in Stockholm

Ringvägen, 118 57 Stockholm, Sweden

10,379 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Ringvägen, Stockholm

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

14 m²

Price

10,379 kr

Price per m²

741 kr

Map

The listing is located at Ringvägen, 118 57 Stockholm, Sweden

Loading map