1 room apartment of 42m² in Tranås

Ringvägen, 573 40 Tranås, Sweden

5,465 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 14-04-2026

apartment at Ringvägen, Tranås

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

42 m²

Price

5,465 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

14-04-2026

Price per m²

130 kr

Map

The listing is located at Ringvägen, 573 40 Tranås, Sweden

Loading map