Listed 5 days ago

4 rooms apartment of 57m² in Stockholm

Spånga, Stockholm Municipality, Sweden

14,000 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Rinkebysvängen, Spånga

Property type

apartment

Rooms

4

Size

57 m²

Price

14,000 kr

Price per m²

246 kr

Map

The listing is located at Spånga, Stockholm Municipality, Sweden

Loading map