1 room apartment of 47m² in Finspång

Risings väg, 612 35 Finspång, Sweden

6,465 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

apartment at Risingsväg, Finspång

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

47 m²

Price

6,465 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Price per m²

138 kr

Map

The listing is located at Risings väg, 612 35 Finspång, Sweden

Loading map