2 rooms apartment of 59m² in Järfälla kommun

Rondellen, 176 72 Järfälla kommun, Sweden

11,800 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Rondellen, Järfälla

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

59 m²

Price

11,800 kr

Price per m²

200 kr

Map

The listing is located at Rondellen, 176 72 Järfälla kommun, Sweden

Loading map