1 room apartment of 18m² in Lidköping

Rudenschöldsgatan, 531 52 Lidköping, Sweden

3,740 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-04-2026

apartment at Rudenschöldsgatan, Lidköping

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

18 m²

Price

3,740 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-04-2026

Price per m²

208 kr

Map

The listing is located at Rudenschöldsgatan, 531 52 Lidköping, Sweden

Loading map