1 room apartment of 42m² in Borås

Salängsgatan, 504 56 Borås, Sweden

6,046 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

apartment at Salängsgatan, Borås

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

42 m²

Price

6,046 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Price per m²

144 kr

Map

The listing is located at Salängsgatan, 504 56 Borås, Sweden

Loading map