2 rooms apartment of 44m² in Uppsala

Sållargatan, 753 18 Uppsala, Sweden

10,500 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 31-05-2026

apartment at Sållargatan, Uppsala

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

44 m²

Price

10,500 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

31-05-2026

Price per m²

239 kr

Map

The listing is located at Sållargatan, 753 18 Uppsala, Sweden

Loading map