2 rooms apartment of 44m² in Stockholm

Samaritgränd, 118 53 Stockholm, Sweden

24,240 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Samaritgränd, Stockholm

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

44 m²

Price

24,240 kr

Price per m²

551 kr

Map

The listing is located at Samaritgränd, 118 53 Stockholm, Sweden

Loading map