1 room apartment of 41m² in Kristinehamn

Sannagatan, 681 53 Kristinehamn, Sweden

4,833 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Sannagatan, Kristinehamn

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

41 m²

Price

4,833 kr

Price per m²

118 kr

Map

The listing is located at Sannagatan, 681 53 Kristinehamn, Sweden

Loading map