Listed today

3 rooms apartment of 81m² in Västerås

Sigfrid Edströms gata, 721 32 Västerås, Sweden

10,661 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Sigfrid Edströmsgata, Västerås

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

81 m²

Price

10,661 kr

Price per m²

132 kr

Map

The listing is located at Sigfrid Edströms gata, 721 32 Västerås, Sweden

Loading map