3 rooms apartment of 82m² in Sjöbo

Silogatan, 275 30 Sjöbo, Sweden

10,087 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Silogatan, Sjöbo

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

82 m²

Price

10,087 kr

Price per m²

123 kr

Map

The listing is located at Silogatan, 275 30 Sjöbo, Sweden

Loading map