2 rooms apartment of 44m² in Sollentuna kommun

Silverdalsstråket, 191 37 Sollentuna kommun, Sweden

14,500 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-09-2026

apartment at Silverdalsstråket , Sollentuna

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

44 m²

Price

14,500 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-09-2026

Price per m²

330 kr

Map

The listing is located at Silverdalsstråket, 191 37 Sollentuna kommun, Sweden

Loading map