3 rooms apartment of 87m² in Linköping

Skäggetorps centrum, 586 42 Linköping, Sweden

8,229 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-05-2026

apartment at Skäggetorps Centrum, Linköping

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

87 m²

Price

8,229 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-05-2026

Price per m²

95 kr

Map

The listing is located at Skäggetorps centrum, 586 42 Linköping, Sweden

Loading map