2 rooms apartment of 57m² in Norrköping

Skarphagsgatan, 603 64 Norrköping, Sweden

7,114 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-08-2026

apartment at Skarphagsgatan, Norrköping

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

57 m²

Price

7,114 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-08-2026

Price per m²

125 kr

Map

The listing is located at Skarphagsgatan, 603 64 Norrköping, Sweden

Loading map