2 rooms apartment of 61m² in Lindesberg

Skinnarbacken, 711 82 Lindesberg, Sweden

8,747 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Skinnarbacken, Lindesberg

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

61 m²

Price

8,747 kr

Price per m²

143 kr

Map

The listing is located at Skinnarbacken, 711 82 Lindesberg, Sweden

Loading map