3 rooms apartment of 73m² in Strängnäs

Skogsvägen, 645 34 Strängnäs, Sweden

7,951 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-02-2026

apartment at Skogsvägen, STRÄNGNÄS

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

73 m²

Price

7,951 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-02-2026

Price per m²

109 kr

Map

The listing is located at Skogsvägen, 645 34 Strängnäs, Sweden

Loading map